Supporters of the Re-Election of Tyler Banham as LPC(O) President

Hon. NAVDEEP BAINS, MP for Mississauga Malton

Hon. NAVDEEP BAINS, MP for Mississauga Malton

Hon. CAROLYN BENNETT, MP for Toronto-St. Pauls

Hon. CAROLYN BENNETT, MP for Toronto-St. Pauls

Hon. BARDISH CHAGGER, MP for Waterloo

Hon. BARDISH CHAGGER, MP for Waterloo

Hon. KIRSTY DUNCAN, MP for Etobicoke North

Hon. KIRSTY DUNCAN, MP for Etobicoke North

Hon. PATTY HAJDU, MP for Thunder Bay Superior North

Hon. PATTY HAJDU, MP for Thunder Bay Superior North

Hon. ANDREW LESLIE, MP for Orléans

Hon. ANDREW LESLIE, MP for Orléans

Hon. JOHN MCCALLUM, MP for Markham-Thornhill

Hon. JOHN MCCALLUM, MP for Markham-Thornhill

Hon. CATHERINE MCKENNA, MP for Ottawa Centre

Hon. CATHERINE MCKENNA, MP for Ottawa Centre

Hon. MARYAM MONSEF, MP for Peterborough-Kawartha

Hon. MARYAM MONSEF, MP for Peterborough-Kawartha

Hon. BILL MORNEAU, MP for Toronto Centre

Hon. BILL MORNEAU, MP for Toronto Centre

Hon. JANE PHILPOTT, MP for Markham-Stouffville

Hon. JANE PHILPOTT, MP for Markham-Stouffville

OMAR ALGHABRA, MP for Mississauga Centre

OMAR ALGHABRA, MP for Mississauga Centre

GARY ANANDASANGAREE, MP for Scarborough-Rouge Park

GARY ANANDASANGAREE, MP for Scarborough-Rouge Park

VANCE BADAWEY, MP for Niagara Centre

VANCE BADAWEY, MP for Niagara Centre

CHRIS BITTLE, MP for St. Catharines

CHRIS BITTLE, MP for St. Catharines

BILL BLAIR, MP for Scarborough Southwest

BILL BLAIR, MP for Scarborough Southwest

MIKE BOSSIO, MP for Hastings-Lennox and Addington

MIKE BOSSIO, MP for Hastings-Lennox and Addington

BOB BRATINA, MP for Hamilton East-Stoney Creek

BOB BRATINA, MP for Hamilton East-Stoney Creek

CELINA CAESAR-CHAVANNES, MP for Whitby

CELINA CAESAR-CHAVANNES, MP for Whitby

ARNOLD CHAN, MP for Scarborough-Agincourt

ARNOLD CHAN, MP for Scarborough-Agincourt

SHAUN CHEN, MP for Scarborough North

SHAUN CHEN, MP for Scarborough North

MICHAEL COTEAU, Provincial MPP & Cabinet Minister

MICHAEL COTEAU, Provincial MPP & Cabinet Minister

JULIE DABRUSIN, MP for Toronto-Danforth

JULIE DABRUSIN, MP for Toronto-Danforth

PAM DAMOFF, MP for Oakville-North Burlington

PAM DAMOFF, MP for Oakville-North Burlington

STEVEN DEL DUCA, MPP for Vaughan & Provincial Minister of Transport

STEVEN DEL DUCA, MPP for Vaughan & Provincial Minister of…

FRANCIS DROUIN, MP for Glengarry-Prescott-Russell

FRANCIS DROUIN, MP for Glengarry-Prescott-Russell

JULIE DZEROWICZ, MP for Davenport

JULIE DZEROWICZ, MP for Davenport

ALI EHSASSI, MP for Willowdale

ALI EHSASSI, MP for Willowdale

NEIL ELLIS, MP for Bay of Quinte

NEIL ELLIS, MP for Bay of Quinte

NATHANIEL ERSKINE-SMITH, MP for Beaches-East York

NATHANIEL ERSKINE-SMITH, MP for Beaches-East York

PETER FONSECA, MP for Mississauga East-Cooksville

PETER FONSECA, MP for Mississauga East-Cooksville

PETER FRAGISKATOS, MP for London North Centre

PETER FRAGISKATOS, MP for London North Centre

KARINA GOULD, MP for Burlington

KARINA GOULD, MP for Burlington

RAJ GREWAL, MP for Brampton East

RAJ GREWAL, MP for Brampton East

AHMED HUSSEN, MP for York South-Weston

AHMED HUSSEN, MP for York South-Weston

MAJID JOWHARI, MP for Richmond Hill

MAJID JOWHARI, MP for Richmond Hill

IQRA KHALID, MP for Mississauga-Erin Mills

IQRA KHALID, MP for Mississauga-Erin Mills

KAMAL KHERA, MP for Brampton West

KAMAL KHERA, MP for Brampton West

PAUL LEFEBVRE, MP for Sudbury

PAUL LEFEBVRE, MP for Sudbury

MICHAEL LEVITT, MP for York Centre

MICHAEL LEVITT, MP for York Centre

LLOYD LONGFIELD, MP for Guelph

LLOYD LONGFIELD, MP for Guelph

JAMES MALONEY, MP for Etobicoke-Lakeshore

JAMES MALONEY, MP for Etobicoke-Lakeshore

BRYAN MAY, MP for Cambridge

BRYAN MAY, MP for Cambridge

KAREN MCCRIMMON, MP for Kanata-Carleton

KAREN MCCRIMMON, MP for Kanata-Carleton

TED MCMEEKIN, MPP for Ancaster-Dundas-Flamborough-Westdale & former Provincial Minister

TED MCMEEKIN, MPP for Ancaster-Dundas-Flamborough-Westdale & former Provincial Minister

HON. JOHN MCKAY, MP for Scarborough Guildwood

HON. JOHN MCKAY, MP for Scarborough Guildwood

MARCO MENDICINO, MP for Eglinton-Lawrence

MARCO MENDICINO, MP for Eglinton-Lawrence

Hon. BOB NAULT, MP for Kenora

Hon. BOB NAULT, MP for Kenora

ROB OLIPHANT, MP for Don Valley West

ROB OLIPHANT, MP for Don Valley West

JOHN OLIVER, MP for Oakville

JOHN OLIVER, MP for Oakville

KYLE PETERSON, MP for Newmarket-Aurora

KYLE PETERSON, MP for Newmarket-Aurora

KIM RUDD, MP for Northumberland-Peterborough South

KIM RUDD, MP for Northumberland-Peterborough South

DON RUSNAK, MP for Thunder Bay-Rainy River

DON RUSNAK, MP for Thunder Bay-Rainy River

RUBY SAHOTA, MP for Brampton North

RUBY SAHOTA, MP for Brampton North

RAJ SAINI, MP for Kitchener Centre

RAJ SAINI, MP for Kitchener Centre

RAMESH SANGHA, MP for Brampton Centre

RAMESH SANGHA, MP for Brampton Centre

DEB SCHULTE, MP for King-Vaughan

DEB SCHULTE, MP for King-Vaughan

MARC SERRÉ, MP for Nickel Belt

MARC SERRÉ, MP for Nickel Belt

SONIA SIDHU, MP for Brampton South

SONIA SIDHU, MP for Brampton South

GAGAN SIKAND, MP for Mississauga-Streetsville

GAGAN SIKAND, MP for Mississauga-Streetsville

SVEN SPENGEMANN, MP for Mississauga-Lakeshore

SVEN SPENGEMANN, MP for Mississauga-Lakeshore

MARWAN TABBARA, MP for Kitchener South-Hespeler

MARWAN TABBARA, MP for Kitchener South-Hespeler

GENG TAN, MP for Don Valley North

GENG TAN, MP for Don Valley North

FILOMENA TASSI, MP for Hamilton West-Ancaster-Dundas

FILOMENA TASSI, MP for Hamilton West-Ancaster-Dundas

ANITA VANDENBELD, MP for Ottawa West-Nepean

ANITA VANDENBELD, MP for Ottawa West-Nepean

ADAM VAUGHAN, MP for Spadina-Fort York

BORYS WRZESNEWSKYJ, MP for Etobicoke Centre

BORYS WRZESNEWSKYJ, MP for Etobicoke Centre

KATE YOUNG, MP for London West

KATE YOUNG, MP for London West

SALMA ZAHID, MP for Scarborough Centre

SALMA ZAHID, MP for Scarborough Centre

Grassroot Liberal Volunteers

MIAN ABUBAQR, EDA President for Milton FLA

IMRAN AHMAD, former LPC VP French

ANDRE ALBINATI, Ottawa Centre Federal Liberal

ABDULLATIF AL-SHAIKH, Toronto-area Federal Liberal

ZAHEDA AKTHER, Kanata Carleton Federal Liberal

MALLORY AMENT, Kitchener Conestoga Federal Liberal

SIMMER ANAND, Longtime Liberal

GAZAL AMIN, OYL Vice President Provincial Affairs

NAJVA AMIN, President of the Ontario Young Liberals

PHILIPPE ARCHAMBAULT, EDA President & former Federal Liberal candidate for Lanark-Frontenac-Kingston FLA

SALMAN ARIF, President of the Ryerson University Young Liberals

ZACH ARMSTRONG, EDA President for London North Centre FLA

VISHAL ARORA, Brampton North Federal Liberal

GURPREET BAATH, EDA President for Brampton South FLA

DAVIES BAGAMBIIRE, Toronto Centre Federal Liberal

TIM BAKER, Ottawa Centre Federal Liberal

TAHIYA BAKHT, former YLC National VP Finance

JASON BALGOPAL, EDA President for the Beaches-East York FLA

RYAN BARBER, former EDA President for Simcoe Federal Liberals

RADEY BARRACK, Toronto St. Paul’s Federal Liberal

ELIZABETH BETKOWSKI, former EDA President for Don Valley North FLA

VEENA BHULLAR, former National Chair for the Liberal Party of Canada Council of Presidents

CHARLES BIRD, EDA President for the Elginton Lawrence FLA

ADRIEN BLANCHARD, OYL Toronto Regional Coordinator

PIERRE BOCTI, EDA President for Markham-Thornhill FLA

MARIE BOUNTROGIANNI, former MPP & Provincial Cabinet Minister for Hamilton Mountain

MICHAEL BROEDERS, Ottawa South Federal Liberal

HOWARD BROWN, co-founder of the Victory Fund

HILLARY BUCHAN-TERRELL, VP Youth for the Ontario Women’s Liberal Commission CHRIS BURCH, Haldimand Norfolk Federal Liberal

JIM CALDER, Pickering-Uxbridge Federal Liberal

SHAUN CAMERON, Toronto St. Paul’s Federal Liberal

ANDRE CAPALDI, former LPC(O) Fieldworker

MEREDITH CAPLAN, former LPC(O) Executive Vice President & co-founder of the Victory Fund

GEOFF CARPENTER, LPC(O) Executive Vice President

NATHAN CARR, former EDA President for Parkdale Highpark FLA

SCOTT CAVAN, former President of the Indigenous Peoples Commission (Ontario)

JOSH CHADWICK, former EDA President for London North Centre FLA

BALJINDER CHATHA, EDA President for Brampton East FLA

ELIZABETH CHEESBROUGH, Spadina Fort York Federal Liberal

MARK CHEMIJ, Etobicoke Centre Federal Liberal

TERRY CHEMIJ, Etobicoke Centre Federal Liberal

RIDHA CHILMERAN, Mississauga Lakeshore Federal Liberal

ALEXANDER COHEN, YLC VP Communications

CHRIS COLLENETTE, Longtime Federal Liberal

RON CORSINI, former Hamilton City Councillor

SUZANNE COWAN, LPC National Vice President (English)

CHAD COWIE, National Co-Chair of the Liberal Party’s Indigenous People’s Commission

MIKE CRAWLEY, former LPC & LPC(O) President

YOLANDE CRIGHTON-ANTONUZZO, Essex Federal Liberal

MARK CRIPPS, former Provincial Liberal candidate for Hamilton East

GREG CRONE, former EDA President for Haldimand Norfolk

GEOFFREY CROWE, EDA President for Kanata-Carleton FLA

PETER CURTIS, Executive Vice President for the Ontario Liberal Party / past OLP Executive Director

NOKHA DAKROUB, former LPC(O) Golden Horseshoe Regional President

GREG D’AMICO, Niagara Centre Federal Liberal

IBRAHIM DANIYAL, VP Outreach for Oakville North Burlington FLA

QASIR DAR, EDA President for Mississauga-Erin Mills FLA

RANJAN DAS, Eglinton Lawrence Federal Liberal

HILLARY DAWSON, Longtime Federal & Provincial Liberal

JANE DEWAR, Barrie Federal Liberal

MADDY DINSDALE, OYL Eastern Ontario Regional Coordinator & President of the Queens Young Liberals

JAN PARK DORSAY, Hamilton Mountain Federal Libera

DON DRANSFIELD, former EDA President of Nepean-Carleton FLA

CHRIS DREW, Toronto Centre Federal Liberal

GARY DUHAIME, former EDA President for Sudbury FLA

JASON DUPUIS, former Ontario Liberal Party candidate for Windsor Tecumseh

LUCH DURANTE, former advisor to several former Federal Liberal Leaders

RYAN EAGLES, EDA President for Cambridge FLA

AVIA EEK, York Simcoe Federal Liberal

KELLY EDGAR, former EDA President for St Catharines

ADAM EXTON, former LPC(O) Fieldworker

NOAH FARBER, Don Valley West Federal Liberal

SEBASTIEN FASSIER, LPC National Vice President (French)

STEVE FEINSTEIN, former LPC(O) Central Region Area Director

DOUG FERGUSON, former LPC National President

AUDREY FESTERYGA, former Federal Liberal candidate for Essex

PETER FESTERYGA, EDA President for Essex FLA

COL. WILLIAM FOOTE, EDA President for Niagara Centre FLA

JOHN FRIESEN, Cambridge Federal Liberal

YO GAMAR, Markham Federal Liberal

MEHALAN GAROONA, Ottawa South Federal Liberal

SHEILA GERVAIS, former LPC National Director

MIKE GIFTOPOLOUS, Hamilton West-Ancaster-Dundas Federal Liberal

AMAN GILL, former LPC(O) Fieldworker

JEEWEN GILL, EDA President for Windsor Tecumseh FLA

GINO GIUDITTA, Hamilton Centre Federal Liberal

GARY GLADSTONE, former EDA President Thornhill FLA

MICHAEL GOLDBERG, EDA President for York Centre FLA

CAROL GOLENCH, former LPC(O) VP Policy

ANDREW GOODRIDGE, former EDA President for Niagara West Glanbrook FLA

DAVID GOODWIN, EDA President for Elgin-Middlesex-London FLA

SHERRY GRAHAM, Elgin Middlsex London Federal Liberal

GARY GREWAL, former EDA President for Mississauga-Streetsville FLA

OMAR HA-REDEYE, Beaches-East York Federal Liberal

KAZIM HABIB, former LPC(O) Youth Director

BILL HAGBORG, EDA President for Nippising-Timiskaming FLA

GORD HAINES, Hamilton Centre Federal Liberal

ZEE HAMID, Milton Federal Liberal

GREG HANNAH, EDA President for Sault Ste Marie FLA

JEAN HÉBERT, EDA President for Orléans

RENATE HODGES, St. Catharines Federal Liberal

JOE HORNECK, EDA President for Mississauga Centre FLA

DAVE HURFORD, LPC National Policy Chair

MUHAMMAD IQBAL, OYL Southwest Regional Coordinator

TASHA ISMAIL, LPC(O) VP Policy & former LPC(O) Fieldworker

ABDI ISSA, Waterloo Federal Liberal

MOE JABER, Spadina Fort York Federal Liberal

RAHUL JAIN, former EDA President for Durham FLA

CATHY JEFFREY, Beaches-East York Federal Liberal

DAVE JOHNSON, LPC(O) Central Regional President

TYLER JOHNSON, LPC(O) Northern Ontario Regional President

MICHELLE JOHNSTON, former President of the Ontario Young Liberals

JEFF JEDRAS, Longtime Federal Liberal

MARK JESSOP, EDA President for Barrie-Springwater-Oro-Medonte

NICKTA JOWHARI, Richmond Hill Federal Liberal

JOSH JUSTICE, Founder & President of Prime Contact

SHAWN KALBHENN, Orléans Federal Liberal

MARY KANCER, Longtime Federal Liberal

VANDANA KATTAR, former Ontario Desk of the Federal Liberal Leader’s Office

JEFF KEHOE, Longtime Federal Liberal

HON. STAN KEYES, former MP for Hamilton West & Federal Revenue Minister

SUZY KIES, President of the Indigenous Peoples Commission (Ontario)

ALANA KITELEY, OYL Student Director

RYAN KLEINAU, Waterloo Federal Liberal

CRAIG KNOWLES, former EDA President for Toronto Centre FLA

STEPHEN KUKUCHA, former LPC National VP English

BRENDA KURZCAK, former LPC(O) President

TANYA KUZMAN, Etobicoke Lakeshore Federal Liberal

ANNE LAMSON, Mississauga Federal Liberal

DAN LANGER, Davenport Federal Liberals

JACQUIE LAROCQUE, Ottawa Vanier Federal Liberal

ADAM LAROUCHE, Mississauga East-Cooksville Federal Liberal

CHRISTIAN LATOUR, EDA President for Hamilton Mountain FLA

NANCY LEBLANC, former Ontario Liberal Party candidate for Parkdale Highpark

PORTER LEE, Mississauga Lakeshore Federal Liberal

LUC LÉGER, EDA President for Chatham-Kent-Leamington FLA

STUART LESSELS, former EDA President for Simcoe Grey FLA

KEN LISTER, former EDA President for Don Valley North FLA

RICHARD LLOYD, Whitby Federal Liberal

CHRIS LOBLAW, former EDA President for London-Fanshawe FLA

FERD LONGO, EDA President for Durham FLA

TIM LOUIS, former Federal Liberal Candidate for Kitchener Conestoga

MONIQUE LUGLI, former LPC(O) Northern Ontario Regional President

ERNIE LUSTIG, EDA President for Humber River Black Creek FLA

CHRIS MACINNIS, LPC National Election Readiness Chair & former LPC National VP English

SHANE MACKENZIE, former OYL VP Policy

CHRIS MACLEOD, Longtime Federal Liberal

GREG MACNEIL, former LPC(O) Executive Vice President

HARDAM MANGAT, EDA President for Brampton West FLA

MICHAEL MAYNARD, former EDA President for Oshawa FLA

ANDREI MAZURUC, Mississauga-East Cooksville Federal Liberal

KARIN MCNAIR, former EDA President for Parkdale Highpark FLA

Senator TERRY MERCER, former LPC National Director

JULIA METUS, EDA President for Spadina-Fort York FLA

IMRAN MIAN, former EDA President for Mississauga-Cooksville

CAREY MILLER, Thornhill Federal Liberal

ERIK MISTAL, former LPC(O) fieldworker

ELLIOTT MOGLICA, Canadian Poet & Novelist

KIRAN MOHIUDDIN, Hamilton East-Stoney Creek Federal Liberal

EMMANUEL MORIN, Longtime Liberal

JOAN MOULAND, former Federal Liberal candidate for Haldimand Norfolk

ALEXANDER MOURIOPOULOS, EDA President for Hamilton Centre FLA

TY NICHOLSON, EDA President for Haldimand Norfolk FLA

REBECCA NIELSEN, Guelph Federal Liberal

KEVIN NOGUERA, Toronto Centre Federal Liberal

JOE & BARB NOWAK, Kitchener Conestoga Federal Liberals

DAMIEN O’BRIEN Longtime Liberal

KATIE OMSTEAD, former Federal Liberal candidate for Chatham-Kent-Leamington

DAVID PARADIS, EDA President for Scarborough Southwest

ZUBAIR PATEL, Scarborough Guildwood Federal Liberal

JIM PATTERSON, EDA President for Peterborough-Kawartha FLA

JIM PIMBLETT, Longtime Federal & Provincial Liberal

THEO POENARU, EDA President for Willodale FLA

MATTHEW POWELL, EDA President for Burlington

BILL PROUT, former Federal Liberal candidate for Dufferin-Caledon

LIZ RILEY, EDA President for Simcoe North FLA & former Candidate for Simcoe North

CHRIS RODGERS, former Federal Liberal candidate for Carleton

MIKE ROSATI, former LPC(O) Fieldworker

CAL ROWLES, EDA President for Guelph FLA

RICHARD RUPP, EDA President for Richmond Hill FLA

BRANDON SAGE, LPC(O) VP Organization

TEJ SAHOTA, Brampton North Federal Liberal

ALI SALAM, Longtime Federal Liberal

MATTHEW SAMULEWSKI, Parkdale Highpark Federal Liberal

JONATHAN SCOTT, EDA Provincial President for York Simcoe Liberals

VITO SGRO, former EDA President for Hamilton East Stoney Creek FLA

SUMI SHAN, Mississauga Malton Federal Liberals

JESSE SHEA, former OYL South Central Regional Coordinator

TARIK SHOUSHER, EDA President for London West FLA

EILEEN SHUCHAT, former LPC(O) VP Communications & Toronto Regional President

HOWARD SHUSTER, EDA President for Don Valley East FLA

GURJIT SIDHU, former EDA President for Mississauga FLA

BALJIT SIKAND, Longtime Peel region Federal Liberal

KARM SINGH, Brampton-Springdale Provincial Director

HON. BOB SPELLER, former MP and Federal Liberal Cabinet Minister

JENNIFER STEBBING, former Federal Liberal candidate for Flamborough Glanbrook, current LPC(O) Golden Horseshoe Regional President

LYNNE STEELE, former President of the Ontario Women’s Liberal Commission

MIKE SUNG, Toronto-area Federal Liberal

CHRISTINE TABBERT, former Federal Liberal candidate for Renfrew-Nippising-Pembroke

ANNE TENNIER, former Federal Liberal candidate & EDA President for Hamilton Centre

ALLAN THOMPSON, former Federal Liberal candidate for Huron-Bruce, Chair of LPC(O) ProjectRURAL

KAISHA THOMPSON, LPC(O) Treasurer

Dr. DON TRANT, former Federal Liberal candidate for Wellington Halton Hills

CARLENE VARIYAN, former President of the National Women’s Liberal Commission

DOUG VARLEY, Waterloo Federal Liberal

EILEEN VIOLA, EDA President for Sarnia-Lambton FLA

KULVEER VIRK, Windsor Federal Liberal

BOB WEEKS, LPC(O) Secretary & EDA President for Etobicoke Lakeshore

AL WILSON, former EDA President for Hamilton Centre

HEATHER WILSON, former Federal Liberal candidate for Algoma-Manitoulin-Kapuskasing

HELEN WILSON, former OWLC executive member

KELLY WHITE, Whitby Federal Liberal

IRENE WOOD, EDA President for Flamborough Glanbrook FLA

MAAZ YASIN, Waterloo Federal Liberal

FILIZ YENILMEZ, Peel region Federal Liberal

ZUHAIR ZAIDI, Willowdale Federal Liberal

ANNE ZULIANI, EDA President for Thunder Bay Superior North FLA

MIAN ABUBAQR, EDA President for Milton FLA

IMRAN AHMAD, former LPC VP French

ANDRE ALBINATI, Ottawa Centre Federal Liberal

ABDULLATIF AL-SHAIKH, Toronto-area Federal Liberal

ZAHEDA AKTHER, Kanata Carleton Federal Liberal

MALLORY AMENT, Kitchener Conestoga Federal Liberal

SIMMER ANAND, Longtime Liberal

GAZAL AMIN, OYL Vice President Provincial Affairs

NAJVA AMIN, President of the Ontario Young Liberals

PHILIPPE ARCHAMBAULT, EDA President & former Federal Liberal candidate for Lanark-Frontenac-Kingston FLA

SALMAN ARIF, President of the Ryerson University Young Liberals

ZACH ARMSTRONG, EDA President for London North Centre FLA

VISHAL ARORA, Brampton North Federal Liberal

GURPREET BAATH, EDA President for Brampton South FLA

DAVIES BAGAMBIIRE, Toronto Centre Federal Liberal

TIM BAKER, Ottawa Centre Federal Liberal

TAHIYA BAKHT, former YLC National VP Finance

JASON BALGOPAL, EDA President for the Beaches-East York FLA

RYAN BARBER, former EDA President for Simcoe Federal Liberals

RADEY BARRACK, Toronto St. Paul’s Federal Liberal

ELIZABETH BETKOWSKI, former EDA President for Don Valley North FLA

VEENA BHULLAR, former National Chair for the Liberal Party of Canada Council of Presidents

CHARLES BIRD, EDA President for the Elginton Lawrence FLA

ADRIEN BLANCHARD, OYL Toronto Regional Coordinator

PIERRE BOCTI, EDA President for Markham-Thornhill FLA

MARIE BOUNTROGIANNI, former MPP & Provincial Cabinet Minister for Hamilton Mountain

MICHAEL BROEDERS, Ottawa South Federal Liberal

HOWARD BROWN, co-founder of the Victory Fund

HILLARY BUCHAN-TERRELL, VP Youth for the Ontario Women’s Liberal Commission CHRIS BURCH, Haldimand Norfolk Federal Liberal

JIM CALDER, Pickering-Uxbridge Federal Liberal

SHAUN CAMERON, Toronto St. Paul’s Federal Liberal

ANDRE CAPALDI, former LPC(O) Fieldworker

MEREDITH CAPLAN, former LPC(O) Executive Vice President & co-founder of the Victory Fund

GEOFF CARPENTER, LPC(O) Executive Vice President

NATHAN CARR, former EDA President for Parkdale Highpark FLA

SCOTT CAVAN, former President of the Indigenous Peoples Commission (Ontario)

JOSH CHADWICK, former EDA President for London North Centre FLA

BALJINDER CHATHA, EDA President for Brampton East FLA

ELIZABETH CHEESBROUGH, Spadina Fort York Federal Liberal

MARK CHEMIJ, Etobicoke Centre Federal Liberal

TERRY CHEMIJ, Etobicoke Centre Federal Liberal

RIDHA CHILMERAN, Mississauga Lakeshore Federal Liberal

ALEXANDER COHEN, YLC VP Communications

CHRIS COLLENETTE, Longtime Federal Liberal

RON CORSINI, former Hamilton City Councillor

SUZANNE COWAN, LPC National Vice President (English)

CHAD COWIE, National Co-Chair of the Liberal Party’s Indigenous People’s Commission

MIKE CRAWLEY, former LPC & LPC(O) President

YOLANDE CRIGHTON-ANTONUZZO, Essex Federal Liberal

MARK CRIPPS, former Provincial Liberal candidate for Hamilton East

GREG CRONE, former EDA President for Haldimand Norfolk

GEOFFREY CROWE, EDA President for Kanata-Carleton FLA

PETER CURTIS, Executive Vice President for the Ontario Liberal Party / past OLP Executive Director

NOKHA DAKROUB, former LPC(O) Golden Horseshoe Regional President

GREG D’AMICO, Niagara Centre Federal Liberal

IBRAHIM DANIYAL, VP Outreach for Oakville North Burlington FLA

QASIR DAR, EDA President for Mississauga-Erin Mills FLA

RANJAN DAS, Eglinton Lawrence Federal Liberal

HILLARY DAWSON, Longtime Federal & Provincial Liberal

JANE DEWAR, Barrie Federal Liberal

MADDY DINSDALE, OYL Eastern Ontario Regional Coordinator & President of the Queens Young Liberals

JAN PARK DORSAY, Hamilton Mountain Federal Libera

DON DRANSFIELD, former EDA President of Nepean-Carleton FLA

CHRIS DREW, Toronto Centre Federal Liberal

GARY DUHAIME, former EDA President for Sudbury FLA

JASON DUPUIS, former Ontario Liberal Party candidate for Windsor Tecumseh

LUCH DURANTE, former advisor to several former Federal Liberal Leaders

RYAN EAGLES, EDA President for Cambridge FLA

AVIA EEK, York Simcoe Federal Liberal

KELLY EDGAR, former EDA President for St Catharines

ADAM EXTON, former LPC(O) Fieldworker

NOAH FARBER, Don Valley West Federal Liberal

SEBASTIEN FASSIER, LPC National Vice President (French)

STEVE FEINSTEIN, former LPC(O) Central Region Area Director

DOUG FERGUSON, former LPC National President

AUDREY FESTERYGA, former Federal Liberal candidate for Essex

PETER FESTERYGA, EDA President for Essex FLA

COL. WILLIAM FOOTE, EDA President for Niagara Centre FLA

JOHN FRIESEN, Cambridge Federal Liberal

YO GAMAR, Markham Federal Liberal

MEHALAN GAROONA, Ottawa South Federal Liberal

SHEILA GERVAIS, former LPC National Director

MIKE GIFTOPOLOUS, Hamilton West-Ancaster-Dundas Federal Liberal

AMAN GILL, former LPC(O) Fieldworker

JEEWEN GILL, EDA President for Windsor Tecumseh FLA

GINO GIUDITTA, Hamilton Centre Federal Liberal

GARY GLADSTONE, former EDA President Thornhill FLA

MICHAEL GOLDBERG, EDA President for York Centre FLA

CAROL GOLENCH, former LPC(O) VP Policy

ANDREW GOODRIDGE, former EDA President for Niagara West Glanbrook FLA

DAVID GOODWIN, EDA President for Elgin-Middlesex-London FLA

SHERRY GRAHAM, Elgin Middlsex London Federal Liberal

GARY GREWAL, former EDA President for Mississauga-Streetsville FLA

OMAR HA-REDEYE, Beaches-East York Federal Liberal

KAZIM HABIB, former LPC(O) Youth Director

BILL HAGBORG, EDA President for Nippising-Timiskaming FLA

GORD HAINES, Hamilton Centre Federal Liberal

ZEE HAMID, Milton Federal Liberal

GREG HANNAH, EDA President for Sault Ste Marie FLA

JEAN HÉBERT, EDA President for Orléans

RENATE HODGES, St. Catharines Federal Liberal

JOE HORNECK, EDA President for Mississauga Centre FLA

DAVE HURFORD, LPC National Policy Chair

MUHAMMAD IQBAL, OYL Southwest Regional Coordinator

TASHA ISMAIL, LPC(O) VP Policy & former LPC(O) Fieldworker

ABDI ISSA, Waterloo Federal Liberal

MOE JABER, Spadina Fort York Federal Liberal

RAHUL JAIN, former EDA President for Durham FLA

CATHY JEFFREY, Beaches-East York Federal Liberal

DAVE JOHNSON, LPC(O) Central Regional President

TYLER JOHNSON, LPC(O) Northern Ontario Regional President

MICHELLE JOHNSTON, former President of the Ontario Young Liberals

JEFF JEDRAS, Longtime Federal Liberal

MARK JESSOP, EDA President for Barrie-Springwater-Oro-Medonte

NICKTA JOWHARI, Richmond Hill Federal Liberal

JOSH JUSTICE, Founder & President of Prime Contact

SHAWN KALBHENN, Orléans Federal Liberal

MARY KANCER, Longtime Federal Liberal

VANDANA KATTAR, former Ontario Desk of the Federal Liberal Leader’s Office

JEFF KEHOE, Longtime Federal Liberal

HON. STAN KEYES, former MP for Hamilton West & Federal Revenue Minister

SUZY KIES, President of the Indigenous Peoples Commission (Ontario)

ALANA KITELEY, OYL Student Director

RYAN KLEINAU, Waterloo Federal Liberal

CRAIG KNOWLES, former EDA President for Toronto Centre FLA

STEPHEN KUKUCHA, former LPC National VP English

BRENDA KURZCAK, former LPC(O) President

TANYA KUZMAN, Etobicoke Lakeshore Federal Liberal

ANNE LAMSON, Mississauga Federal Liberal

DAN LANGER, Davenport Federal Liberals

JACQUIE LAROCQUE, Ottawa Vanier Federal Liberal

ADAM LAROUCHE, Mississauga East-Cooksville Federal Liberal

CHRISTIAN LATOUR, EDA President for Hamilton Mountain FLA

NANCY LEBLANC, former Ontario Liberal Party candidate for Parkdale Highpark

PORTER LEE, Mississauga Lakeshore Federal Liberal

LUC LÉGER, EDA President for Chatham-Kent-Leamington FLA

STUART LESSELS, former EDA President for Simcoe Grey FLA

KEN LISTER, former EDA President for Don Valley North FLA

RICHARD LLOYD, Whitby Federal Liberal

CHRIS LOBLAW, former EDA President for London-Fanshawe FLA

FERD LONGO, EDA President for Durham FLA

TIM LOUIS, former Federal Liberal Candidate for Kitchener Conestoga

MONIQUE LUGLI, former LPC(O) Northern Ontario Regional President

ERNIE LUSTIG, EDA President for Humber River Black Creek FLA

CHRIS MACINNIS, LPC National Election Readiness Chair & former LPC National VP English

SHANE MACKENZIE, former OYL VP Policy

CHRIS MACLEOD, Longtime Federal Liberal

GREG MACNEIL, former LPC(O) Executive Vice President

HARDAM MANGAT, EDA President for Brampton West FLA

MICHAEL MAYNARD, former EDA President for Oshawa FLA

ANDREI MAZURUC, Mississauga-East Cooksville Federal Liberal

KARIN MCNAIR, former EDA President for Parkdale Highpark FLA

Senator TERRY MERCER, former LPC National Director

JULIA METUS, EDA President for Spadina-Fort York FLA

IMRAN MIAN, former EDA President for Mississauga-Cooksville

CAREY MILLER, Thornhill Federal Liberal

ERIK MISTAL, former LPC(O) fieldworker

ELLIOTT MOGLICA, Canadian Poet & Novelist

KIRAN MOHIUDDIN, Hamilton East-Stoney Creek Federal Liberal

EMMANUEL MORIN, Longtime Liberal

JOAN MOULAND, former Federal Liberal candidate for Haldimand Norfolk

ALEXANDER MOURIOPOULOS, EDA President for Hamilton Centre FLA

TY NICHOLSON, EDA President for Haldimand Norfolk FLA

REBECCA NIELSEN, Guelph Federal Liberal

KEVIN NOGUERA, Toronto Centre Federal Liberal

JOE & BARB NOWAK, Kitchener Conestoga Federal Liberals

DAMIEN O’BRIEN Longtime Liberal

KATIE OMSTEAD, former Federal Liberal candidate for Chatham-Kent-Leamington

DAVID PARADIS, EDA President for Scarborough Southwest

ZUBAIR PATEL, Scarborough Guildwood Federal Liberal

JIM PATTERSON, EDA President for Peterborough-Kawartha FLA

JIM PIMBLETT, Longtime Federal & Provincial Liberal

THEO POENARU, EDA President for Willodale FLA

MATTHEW POWELL, EDA President for Burlington

BILL PROUT, former Federal Liberal candidate for Dufferin-Caledon

LIZ RILEY, EDA President for Simcoe North FLA & former Candidate for Simcoe North

CHRIS RODGERS, former Federal Liberal candidate for Carleton

MIKE ROSATI, former LPC(O) Fieldworker

CAL ROWLES, EDA President for Guelph FLA

RICHARD RUPP, EDA President for Richmond Hill FLA

BRANDON SAGE, LPC(O) VP Organization

TEJ SAHOTA, Brampton North Federal Liberal

ALI SALAM, Longtime Federal Liberal

MATTHEW SAMULEWSKI, Parkdale Highpark Federal Liberal

JONATHAN SCOTT, EDA Provincial President for York Simcoe Liberals

VITO SGRO, former EDA President for Hamilton East Stoney Creek FLA

SUMI SHAN, Mississauga Malton Federal Liberals

JESSE SHEA, former OYL South Central Regional Coordinator

TARIK SHOUSHER, EDA President for London West FLA

EILEEN SHUCHAT, former LPC(O) VP Communications & Toronto Regional President

HOWARD SHUSTER, EDA President for Don Valley East FLA

GURJIT SIDHU, former EDA President for Mississauga FLA

BALJIT SIKAND, Longtime Peel region Federal Liberal

KARM SINGH, Brampton-Springdale Provincial Director

HON. BOB SPELLER, former MP and Federal Liberal Cabinet Minister

JENNIFER STEBBING, former Federal Liberal candidate for Flamborough Glanbrook, current LPC(O) Golden Horseshoe Regional President

LYNNE STEELE, former President of the Ontario Women’s Liberal Commission

MIKE SUNG, Toronto-area Federal Liberal

CHRISTINE TABBERT, former Federal Liberal candidate for Renfrew-Nippising-Pembroke

ANNE TENNIER, former Federal Liberal candidate & EDA President for Hamilton Centre

ALLAN THOMPSON, former Federal Liberal candidate for Huron-Bruce, Chair of LPC(O) ProjectRURAL

KAISHA THOMPSON, LPC(O) Treasurer

Dr. DON TRANT, former Federal Liberal candidate for Wellington Halton Hills

CARLENE VARIYAN, former President of the National Women’s Liberal Commission

DOUG VARLEY, Waterloo Federal Liberal

EILEEN VIOLA, EDA President for Sarnia-Lambton FLA

KULVEER VIRK, Windsor Federal Liberal

BOB WEEKS, LPC(O) Secretary & EDA President for Etobicoke Lakeshore

AL WILSON, former EDA President for Hamilton Centre

HEATHER WILSON, former Federal Liberal candidate for Algoma-Manitoulin-Kapuskasing

HELEN WILSON, former OWLC executive member

KELLY WHITE, Whitby Federal Liberal

IRENE WOOD, EDA President for Flamborough Glanbrook FLA

MAAZ YASIN, Waterloo Federal Liberal

FILIZ YENILMEZ, Peel region Federal Liberal

ZUHAIR ZAIDI, Willowdale Federal Liberal

ANNE ZULIANI, EDA President for Thunder Bay Superior North FLA